Jump to content

Sky Slate Blueberry Blackcurrant Watermelon Strawberry Orange Banana Apple Emerald Chocolate
Photo

CS:GO Spinbot help


  • Please log in to reply
10 replies to this topic
visuaalifx
  • Members
  • 3 posts
  • Last active: Apr 26 2015 10:21 AM
  • Joined: 25 Apr 2015
Hello, anyone have idea how i make hack that basicly spins just my mouse around fast.
So basicly it just spins around you fastly.
 
If anyone could help me it could be nice.
 
E: I think it can be made with AutoHotkey
 
Ahk as i tested i get mouse to move.. But my problem is i cant get "Toggle" button for it. And i dont know how i get script looping it self. So it would be toggled and then it would start all again that moving mouse from first coordinate to last.
Anyone know about AHK scripts?
 
MouseMove, 200, 100
MouseMove, 900, 600
MouseMove, 600, 800
MouseMove, 700, 700
MouseMove, 100, 400
loop
return


EpicnessCoding
  • Members
  • 217 posts
  • Last active: Feb 05 2016 12:48 AM
  • Joined: 29 Dec 2014

*f8::Suspend

 

Loop

{

DllCall("mouse_event",uint,1,int,10,int,0,uint,0,int,0)

Sleep 10

}

 

 

 

the DllCall is the call to move mouse. for me, mousemove does not work

press f8 to toggle script


I make custom scripts for money!

Sorry my website is down. Contact me by adding me on Steam. My steam is EpicnessCoding.

Just add me on steam if you have to. (Hint: Search EpicnessCoding, my name changes a lot :D)


visuaalifx
  • Members
  • 3 posts
  • Last active: Apr 26 2015 10:21 AM
  • Joined: 25 Apr 2015

*f*::Suspend

 

Loop

{

DllCall("mouse_event",uint,1,int,10,int,0,uint,0,int,0)

Sleep 10

}

 

 

 

the DllCall is the call to move mouse. for me, mousemove does not work

press f8 to toggle script

 

 

It keeps telling me about wrong hotkey anytime i launch it



EpicnessCoding
  • Members
  • 217 posts
  • Last active: Feb 05 2016 12:48 AM
  • Joined: 29 Dec 2014

edited

 

i accidentally pressed shift while typing 8 for the f8


I make custom scripts for money!

Sorry my website is down. Contact me by adding me on Steam. My steam is EpicnessCoding.

Just add me on steam if you have to. (Hint: Search EpicnessCoding, my name changes a lot :D)


visuaalifx
  • Members
  • 3 posts
  • Last active: Apr 26 2015 10:21 AM
  • Joined: 25 Apr 2015

Doesnt work. After i press F8 mouse just stays



EpicnessCoding
  • Members
  • 217 posts
  • Last active: Feb 05 2016 12:48 AM
  • Joined: 29 Dec 2014

you dont press f8 at the beginning

when u press f8, it pauses the script until u press it again


I make custom scripts for money!

Sorry my website is down. Contact me by adding me on Steam. My steam is EpicnessCoding.

Just add me on steam if you have to. (Hint: Search EpicnessCoding, my name changes a lot :D)


RHCP
  • Members
  • 1228 posts
  • Last active: Apr 08 2017 06:17 PM
  • Joined: 29 May 2006

His example doesn't do anything because the loop is never executed - the loop is not in the auto-execute section or any hotkey.

$f1::
while GetKeyState("F1", "P")
{
	DllCall("mouse_event",uint,1,int,10,int,0,uint,0,int,0)
	sleep 20
}
return 


jNizM
  • Members
  • 928 posts
  • Last active: Jan 12 2018 09:23 AM
  • Joined: 01 Aug 2012
in console:
Sensitivity 10;+Left;
(+ mouse acceleration)

:D
[AHK] 1.1.27.04 x64 Unicode | [WIN] 10 Pro (Version 1709)
My GitHub Profile | Donations are appreciated if I could help you

EpicnessCoding
  • Members
  • 217 posts
  • Last active: Feb 05 2016 12:48 AM
  • Joined: 29 Dec 2014

do u like hate ahk scripts or something??? its totally legal ingame


I make custom scripts for money!

Sorry my website is down. Contact me by adding me on Steam. My steam is EpicnessCoding.

Just add me on steam if you have to. (Hint: Search EpicnessCoding, my name changes a lot :D)


jNizM
  • Members
  • 928 posts
  • Last active: Jan 12 2018 09:23 AM
  • Joined: 01 Aug 2012
No! But why using an external script when it's possible without?!
[AHK] 1.1.27.04 x64 Unicode | [WIN] 10 Pro (Version 1709)
My GitHub Profile | Donations are appreciated if I could help you

KiLo
  • New members
  • 1 posts
  • Last active: Jul 28 2015 11:27 AM
  • Joined: 28 Jul 2015

I am just gonna fix this for you straight up, as I have looked and nobody actually fixed your problem. So here you go:

 

$f1::
while GetKeyState("F1", "P")
{
MouseMove, 200, 100
MouseMove, 900, 600
MouseMove, 600, 800
MouseMove, 700, 700
MouseMove, 100, 400
}
return