Comment faire un script double clique

Poser vos questions de programmation en AutoHotkey
LemonSqueezy
Posts: 1
Joined: 01 Jan 2017, 05:37

Comment faire un script double clique

01 Jan 2017, 05:46

ENfaite j'aimerais que quand on fait un clqiue bah ca en fait 2
User avatar
joedf
Posts: 6693
Joined: 29 Sep 2013, 17:08
Facebook: J0EDF
Google: +joedf
GitHub: joedf
Location: Canada, Quebec
Contact:

Re: Comment faire un script double clique

02 Jan 2017, 21:11

Code: Select all

+LButton::
send {LButton 2}
Return
source: http://superuser.com/a/305643/122864
Image Image Image Image Image
Windows 10 x64 Professional, Intel i5-8500 @ 3.00 GHz, 16GB DDR4 3200 MHz, NVIDIA GTX 1060 6GB | [About Me] | [ASPDM - StdLib Distribution]
[Populate the AHK MiniCity!] | [Qonsole - Quake-like console emulator] | [LibCon - Autohotkey Console Library] | [About the AHK Foundation]

Return to “J'ai besoin d'aide”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests