AHK_L V1 → AHK_H V2

Ask for help, how to use AHK_H, etc.
xuezhe
Posts: 87
Joined: 06 Jan 2016, 11:02

AHK_L V1 → AHK_H V2

06 Nov 2017, 02:04

I try to change it from AHK_L v1 to AHK_H v2 .some error happens.Could you help me to complete this.thx.

I'don't know how to update,delete the data of sqlite,could you give me a example ?

AHK_L
https://autohotkey.com/boards/viewtopic ... 625450943d

Code: [Select all] [Expand] [Download] GeSHi © Codebox Plus




the example
http://u.163.com/cEaXZdCE 提取码: ogx2iqi5
Last edited by xuezhe on 06 Nov 2017, 06:39, edited 1 time in total.
User avatar
jeeswg
Posts: 3027
Joined: 19 Dec 2016, 01:58
Location: UK

Re: AHK_L V1 → AHK_H V2

06 Nov 2017, 02:35

Code: [Select all] [Download] GeSHi © Codebox Plus

;You may need to change:
If MaxResult Is Not Integer
If Timeout Is Not Integer
If Str Is Number
;to:
If MaxResult Is Not "Integer"
If Timeout Is Not "Integer"
If Str Is "Number"
xuezhe
Posts: 87
Joined: 06 Jan 2016, 11:02

Re: AHK_L V1 → AHK_H V2

06 Nov 2017, 23:04

I modify something of code ,now it works well.thx.

Code: [Select all] [Download] GeSHi © Codebox Plus

;You may need to change:
If MaxResult Is Not Integer
If Timeout Is Not Integer
If Str Is Number
;to:
If Not MaxResult Is "Integer"
If Not Timeout Is "Integer"
If Str Is "Number"

Return to “Ask For Help”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest